10KM - INDIVIDUAL GERAL MASC

Pesquisar
Coloc.NumAtletaSx.Idd.F.ECL.FEEquipeMod.Categ.BrutoLíquido     
1344BARROSOM38M3645-10KMPREMIADO00:32:5700:32:57
2660JOSE OBERLAN GALDINO DOS SANTOSM27M2635-10KMPREMIADO00:33:1000:33:10
3456DIOCLECIO RODRIGUES SANTANAM30M2635-SESPORTE10KMPREMIADO00:33:1800:33:18
4908RONY GLAYSON DA SILVAM29M2635-10KMPREMIADO00:33:2700:33:27
5732MARCELO DOS SANTOSM36M3645-10KMPREMIADO00:33:4100:33:41
6661JOSE VALMAR CAROLINO JUNIORM22M1625-10KMPREMIADO00:33:4900:33:49
7301RENATO DE SOUZA TEIXEIRAM29M2635-10KMPREMIADO00:34:1600:34:16
8798ANTONIO JOSPE DE SOUSA LOPESM29M2635110KM00:34:3000:34:30
9654JORGE OLEGARIO SILVA DE OLIVEIRAM38M3645110KM00:35:2100:35:21
10121ANDRE SALESM20M16251DIOGO PORTO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM00:35:3000:35:30
11294ELVES OLIVEIRA DE SOUSAM26M2635210KM00:35:4700:35:47
12406BRUNO FERREIRA DE MELOM24M1625210KM00:35:5700:35:57
135FRANCISCO WELLIGTON DA SILVA LIMAM23M16253BELAS RUNNERS10KM00:36:1300:36:11
14101MARCILIANO DA SILVA BEZERRAM24M16254CORRE CEARA10KM00:36:2300:36:23
15613MANUEL MESSIAS ALMEIDA DA ROCHAM33M2635310KM00:36:2800:36:28
16389FRANCISCO DONNES DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRAM33M2635410KM00:37:0400:37:04
17405LUCIANO PRUDENCIO DO NASCIMENTOM36M3645210KM00:37:2800:37:28
18599VICENTE RAUL ALVES VENCESLAUM26M2635510KM00:38:1600:38:16
19336FRANCISCO JOSENILSON XAVIER DA SILVAM35M2635610KM00:38:2500:38:25
20340EDILARDO DE OLIVEIRA NUNESM39M3645310KM00:38:3600:38:34
21735CARLOS EDUARDO DE ARAUJOM35M26357SINERGIA TOTAL10KM00:38:4000:38:40
22117LUIZ MARIO DOS SANTOS JUNIORM32M26358DANIEL CARNEIRO TEAM RUNNERS10KM00:38:4900:38:49
23940MANOEL SANTANA APOLINARIO JRM39M3645410KM00:38:4900:38:47
24113JOSE GERMANO PIRESM43M36455DANIEL CARNEIRO TEAM RUNNERS10KM00:38:5700:38:55
25650FRANCISCO ERIVAN DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTOM52M4655110KM00:39:0500:39:05
26925JOAO VICTOR ALVES DE SOUZAAM26M2635910KM00:39:0700:39:07
27606FABIO DE OLIVEIRA NICOLAUM34M26351010KM00:39:3300:39:30
2881ROGERIO DO NASCIMENTO DA COSTAM40M36456GRUPO DE CORRIDAS COIOTES10KM00:39:3400:39:34
29627PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA JUNIORM24M1625510KM00:39:3900:39:39
30112LUIZ CARLOS SOUSAM40M36457DANIEL CARNEIRO TEAM RUNNERS10KM00:39:4600:39:43
31625JONHANATHAN SOUSAM19M1625610KM00:39:5500:39:55
32248DANIEL DA SILVA ABREUM37M3645810KM00:40:0900:40:03
33377JOAO NETO MARQUESM41M3645910KM00:41:0000:40:58
34193INACIO FRANCISCO VIEIRA DA SILVAM56M56651RUNNERS ASSESSORIA10KM00:41:0700:41:07
35300MARCIO XAVIER DE SOUZAM48M4655210KM00:41:0900:41:09
36148JOSE FLAVIO SILVA DE SOUSAM40M364510KM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM00:41:3900:41:36
37115ADRIANO ARAUJO DE HOLANDAM29M263511DANIEL CARNEIRO TEAM RUNNERS10KM00:42:1700:42:13
3865ANTONIO CLAUDIO SANTOS DE SOUSAM48M46553ATLETAS DO FUTURO10KM00:42:2200:42:20
39436MARCONE CAMARA SARAIVAM24M1625710KM00:42:4100:42:00
40270ANTONIO DA FONSECA RODRIGUESM53M4655410KM00:42:4300:42:43
41488ALAIN CASSIANO LACERDA GUIMARAESM30M263512SANTA CLARA10KM00:43:0500:43:05
42461JOSE ORLANDO DA SILVAM50M46555SESPORTE10KM00:43:1800:43:16
43116JAILSOM LIMA DA CRUZM32M263513DANIEL CARNEIRO TEAM RUNNERS10KM00:43:5400:43:51
44443LENNOR DA SILVA LIMAM28M26351410KM00:44:4400:44:44
45932FRANCISCO COSTA XAVIERM59M5665210KM00:44:4400:44:42
4663MARCUS VINICIUS SILVA DE LIMAM32M263515ATLETAS DO FUTURO10KM00:44:5700:44:57
47465MARCIO R MOREIRAM44M364511SOLAR10KM00:45:2300:43:29
48939JOSÉ COELHO DE SÁ FILHOM65M5665310KM00:45:2800:45:26
49774JIZIU BRASILEIROM57M5665410KM00:47:2000:47:20
50258JOSE FAIO LIMAM41M36451210KM00:47:2200:47:18
512679BRUNO BEZERRA LIMAM30M26351610KM00:47:2200:46:53
523302RAIMUNDO XAVIER DA SILVAM66M6675110KM00:47:2300:47:23
53681FRANCISCO MARCOS DE SOUSA CARMOM46M4655610KM00:47:2900:47:08
54647JOAO BOSCO PEREIRA DE SALESM67M6675210KM00:47:3500:47:32
55921VALERIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRAM36M36451310KM00:47:4200:47:38
56619CLAUDIO SERGIO ALVESM49M4655710KM00:48:0400:48:01
57343ROBERTO CARLOS VASCONCELOSM48M4655810KM00:48:2400:48:21
58124PEDRO JORGE BEZERRAM54M46559DIOGO PORTO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM00:48:3300:47:51
59742WEINER L RODRIGUESM51M46551010KM00:48:3800:47:56
60293EDELVAN MATIAS BEZERRAM26M26351710KM00:48:4400:48:41
61649CLAUDIO FREITAS CARNEIROM54M46551110KM00:49:1800:49:15
623305MANOEL LOURENCO DE FREITAS NETOM68M66753MARTMAG10KM00:49:5200:49:50
63311JOSE PORDEUS DA SILVAM49M46551210KM00:50:0900:50:07
64175SERVULO FELIPE DOS SANTOSM50M465513NOS ATLETAS10KM00:50:1700:50:10
65345FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS MACEDO DOS SANTOSM57M5665510KM00:51:0100:48:47
663316LUIZ MATOS DE LIMAM69M6675410KM00:51:1900:51:16
67512ERIVALDO NOBRE DE OLIVEIRAM38M364514WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM00:51:2400:50:18
68797FELIPE VITAL FIALHOM27M26351810KM00:51:2700:51:03
69521JOSE IVAN ALVES DA SILVAM33M263519WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM00:51:3100:48:42
70799PAULO HENRIQUE MONTEIRO DE ARAUJOM19M1625810KM00:51:3600:50:25
7187ALEX DE ALMEIDA MENDESM30M263520GRUPO DE CORRIDAS COIOTES10KM00:52:0500:47:50
72264CASSIO BARROS DA SILVAM39M36451510KM00:52:0500:51:27
7369ODAIR CARNEIRO DA SILVAM34M263521ATLETAS DO FUTURO10KM00:52:0800:52:04
743255IVAN CARLOS DA SILVAM61M5665610KM00:52:1500:52:09
75777CARLOS ALBERTO LOPES MACIELM41M36451610KM00:52:2700:51:54
76262WESCLEY ALVES DE SOUZAM32M26352210KM00:52:2900:51:31
77771ORDILEY EDSON NARDESM41M36451710KM00:52:3400:51:47
7872FRANCISCO WILDINEY BRASIL PESSOAM39M364518ATLETAS DO FUTURO10KM00:52:5100:52:11
79398FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DANTAS NETOM54M46551410KM00:52:5500:52:46
80287WESLEY RODRIGUES DA SILVAM15M0015110KM00:53:0100:52:17
81518IVANDICE SILVA DE FREITASM26M263523WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM00:53:0400:50:43
82508BOASIO EVANGELISTA VITALM40M364519WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM00:53:0600:50:51
83379JOSE LAECIO DE OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIORM44M36452010KM00:53:0900:53:05
84362CARLOS SERGIO DA SILVA VIDALM47M46551510KM00:53:0900:53:04
85332TADEU ROCHA PONTES FILHOM34M26352410KM00:53:1300:52:54
86111BRUNO LEANDRO CUNHAM31M263525DANIEL CARNEIRO TEAM RUNNERS10KM00:53:1600:53:12
87680RODRIGO BUTTLER RIBEIROM33M26352610KM00:53:1900:51:47
883267JOSE AIRTON ALVES CRUZM62M5665710KM00:53:2200:53:22
89646JOSE FLAVIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRAM39M36452110KM00:53:2800:53:24
903262JOSE MENA BARRETO MOREIRA JUNIORM62M56658LR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM00:53:3900:52:56
91540REGINALDO ALVES DA COSTAM35M263527WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM00:53:4500:53:05
92584MANOEL SOARES DE SOUSA NETOM35M26352810KM00:54:0000:53:22
93243FRANCISCO ANTONIO FERREIRA DE LIMAM51M46551610KM00:54:0200:53:54
94547EDGARM40M36452210KM00:54:0600:54:04
95305GERALDO MAJELA PEIXOTO WATERLOOM58M56659FOR TIME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM00:54:0800:51:59
96541RODRIGO RIBEIRO LIMA M29M263529WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM00:54:1500:52:09
97552FLAVIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZAM37M36452310KM00:54:3900:54:39
98339MARCOS AURELIO BARROSO RODRIGUESM51M46551710KM00:55:0400:51:19
99674MICHELE LONGOM32M26353010KM00:55:0400:54:15
100761EDSON ROCHA ALBANOM43M36452410KM00:55:0500:53:11
101911LUIS EDUARDO PARENTE SANTOSM37M36452510KM00:55:0700:54:06
10250JOAO FELIX DE ASSIS FILHOM47M465518JOAO FELIX10KM00:55:2700:54:46
103529RAFAEL ROMARIO VIEIRA DA SILVAM20M16259WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM00:55:4700:55:14
104676EMERSON ROBSON DA SILVAM42M36452610KM00:55:4800:51:56
10521LEONARDO JOSE DE AGUIAR NOBREGAM58M566510OS QUASE LA!!10KM00:55:5300:55:53
106177RAFAEL ARAUJOM32M263531NOS ATLETAS10KM00:56:0100:54:27
10753LUCAS NOGUEIRAM25M162510AM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM00:56:0300:55:33
108720SEBASTIAO MEDEIROS FILHOM63M56651110KM00:56:1100:55:54
10916LUIZ EDUARDO DA SILVA NASCIMENTOM32M263532SAUDE FORTALEZA RUN10KM00:56:1300:53:14
1103252WAGNO VALENTIM RABELO BATISTAM61M566512SANTIAGO ASCENCO10KM00:56:1700:54:22
111251WASHINGTON LUIS PEREIRA SARAIVAM40M36452710KM00:56:4800:56:20
112108ROBERTO ABIB DIAS HOLANDAM39M364528AMC10KM00:56:5000:56:24
11320DILSONEY VERAS LIMAM43M36452910KM00:56:5100:56:51
114770JOSE DA SILVAM62M56651310KM00:56:5400:56:51
115937JOSE HENRIQUE SILVA DE SOUZAM55M46551910KM00:57:0700:56:53
116634JOSE JUAN VIEIRA DE SOUSAM17M162511CASA CIVIL10KM00:57:0800:56:29
117930LUIZ GONZAGA DE QUEIROZM58M56651410KM00:57:1100:57:11
118459ALDERI PEREIRA DOS SANTOS M52M465520SESPORTE10KM00:57:1600:56:02
11994RELANIO FELIX DA SILVAM31M263533CORRE CEARA10KM00:57:2400:56:29
120186DJALMA ADSON PEREIRA DA SILVAM39M364530PRORUNNERSCE10KM00:57:3700:56:42
121585EDUARDO WAGNER LISBOA FONTESM45M36453110KM00:57:4400:57:06
122533VALDEMIR RABELO DA CRUZM37M364532WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM00:57:5700:57:23
123102RENATO FARIAS PEREIRAM34M263534CORRE NEGADA10KM00:58:1200:57:56
124399ATLHER EMANOEL DE MOURA MOREIRAM37M36453310KM00:58:2100:58:11
125278LUIS CLAUDIO FIGUEIREDO RIBEIROM27M26353510KM00:58:2600:55:46
12610VALDEMAR MENDES DE SOUZA NETOM34M263536SOUZA NETO10KM00:58:2700:58:14
127802EDUARDO DA SILVA VIEIRAM37M364534EQUIPE ZERO KM10KM00:58:3400:56:46
128217VLADIMIR FILHO OLIVEIRAM48M465521STARK10KM00:58:4200:56:36
129927MARCOS MONTENEGROM30M263537SVM10KM00:58:4800:55:29
130760CAIO CESAR ALVEZ CARDOSOM28M26353810KM00:58:5000:56:58
1313322JOSE EDIVO DA SILVAM71M6675510KM00:59:0500:59:05
132608OSCAR FREITAS MACIELM66M6675610KM00:59:0700:58:31
133543FRANCISCO EVANDRO LIMA DE ALMEIDAM54M46552210KM00:59:1800:59:07
134419MARCUS VINICIUS COSTA SARAIVAM48M465523POLICIA MILITAR10KM00:59:2200:59:01
13525LUCIO MARDHEN MELO FERNANDES RAPOSOM55M46552410KM00:59:3200:59:16
136411JOSE CLAUDEMAR GOMES DOS SANTOSM26M26353910KM00:59:3500:59:23
137334WILLIAMS DA SILVA ROCHAM36M36453510KM00:59:3600:58:28
138351EMANUEL MARCIO DA SILVA ARAUJOM23M16251210KM00:59:4500:58:52
139535DANILSON BARBOSA DA SILVAM37M364536WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM00:59:5500:57:47
140279CARLOS AUGUSTO CHAGAS DE LIMAM51M46552510KM01:00:0000:59:44
1413319JOSE DOS SANTOS FONSECAM70M6675710KM01:00:0100:59:37
142453JOSE AGUIAR SOUZAM58M566515SESPORTE10KM01:00:0500:59:48
143815MARCOS ELIASM43M364537FOR TIME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM01:00:1201:00:05
144626ANTONIO GERMANO M36M36453810KM01:00:1300:58:40
145386THIAGO PEREIRA DA SILVAM33M26354010KM01:00:1500:59:37
14689CARLOS ALBERTO LOPESM45M364539GRUPO DE CORRIDAS COIOTES10KM01:00:1600:57:54
147457ALFREDO MARQUES VASCONSELOSM55M465526SESPORTE10KM01:00:1700:58:21
148586FRANCISCO CARLOS FRANCELINO MENDONCAM62M56651610KM01:00:2001:00:10
149390AFONSO SOUZA LIMA NETOM29M26354110KM01:00:3300:59:24
150783PAULO RAMALHO AMARALM63M56651710KM01:00:3400:59:04
151713KALBETY REBOUCAS GONDIMM40M36454010KM01:00:4100:59:26
152349FRANCISCO OCIAN CAVALCANTE DO NASCIMENTOM39M36454110KM01:00:5800:58:14
153717HEYGONM31M26354210KM01:00:5901:00:42
154522JOSE LIMA BEZERRAM36M364542WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM01:01:0301:00:21
155544HENRIQUE GOMES PEREIRAM69M6675810KM01:01:0401:01:00
156158PAULO SERGIO RIBEIROM50M465527LIMIARUNIMED ATIVA10KM01:01:0501:00:42
157753JOSE DENILSONM21M16251310KM01:01:1700:59:25
158318FABRICIO JOSE GOMES DE CARVALHOM44M36454310KM01:01:1701:01:01
159397MARCELO CERQUEIRA TREVIAM38M36454410KM01:01:3801:01:00
160292JOSE GLEIDSON COLACOM42M36454510KM01:01:4001:01:38
161662FELIPE DIAS LIMAM19M16251410KM01:01:4001:01:29
162668EDUARDO PACHECO DE OLIVEIRAM50M46552810KM01:01:4101:00:08
16355MARCUS FONTENELLEM42M364546AM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM01:01:5801:01:30
164923AUGUSTO FERREIRA LIMA NETOM45M36454710KM01:02:0901:00:07
165500SIDARTA DUARTE DA SILVAM39M364548TV JANGADEIRO10KM01:02:1500:59:40
166289GIULIANO CAMPOS PEREIRAM26M26354310KM01:02:1601:00:08
167536EVERTON MOREIRA DOS SANTOSM41M364549WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM01:02:1701:00:48
168204ANTONIO ARNOLDO ALVES RODRIGUES FILHOM52M465529RUNNERS ASSESSORIA10KM01:02:1801:01:15
169767FELIPE RAFAEL SOUSA BARBOSAM37M36455010KM01:02:1901:00:47
17014FABIO GOMES BRASILM51M465530BRASIL10KM01:02:2001:02:04
171712FRANCISCO GLEYSON DE LIMA SANTOSM37M36455110KM01:02:2201:01:22
172607NELSON RICARDO LIRA XIMENESM42M36455210KM01:02:2401:00:11
173371ANGELO RONCALLI LINS DE MILAGRESM54M46553110KM01:02:3401:01:48
174247HERICSON SALESM24M16251510KM01:02:5801:02:15
175166EDSON LIMA SILVAM41M364553LR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM01:03:0101:01:15
176257JOSE CLAUDECI RIBEIRO DE SOUSAM39M36455410KM01:03:0201:00:55
177531SILVISFRAN P. DE LUCENA M29M263544WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM01:03:0201:00:13
178506ANTONIO CAVALCANTE DE SOUSAM31M263545WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM01:03:0401:01:55
179556MAYKON DOUGLAS DA SILVA NASCIMENTOM25M16251610KM01:03:0501:01:38
180804FRANCISCO ANDERSON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRAM33M26354610KM01:03:0701:02:52
181756WANDERILO PASCOAM50M46553210KM01:03:0801:03:03
182689VALCLECIO DA SILVA PAZM35M26354710KM01:03:1501:03:01
183542LEOPOLDO ARAUJO BERTINIM48M46553310KM01:03:2201:01:00
184323JOSE MARIA GOMES VASCONCELOSM50M46553410KM01:03:2401:03:06
185310ANTONIO JOSE PORTO MOTAM51M46553510KM01:03:2401:02:38
186614ROSEMBERG MENEZES VERISSIMOM34M26354810KM01:03:2601:03:07
187569JOAO VASCONCELOS DE SOUSAM56M56651810KM01:03:2801:02:48
188226PAULO CESAR PINTO BEZERRA JUNIORM36M364555TIRON ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA BY JULYANA FERRO10KM01:03:5801:01:42
189126MARIO CARVALHO DE MELO FILHOM45M364556EVOLUTION MULTI SPORTS10KM01:03:5901:00:22
190503ABRAAO IGOR FELIX DA SILVA M19M162517WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM01:04:0901:02:09
191313GIORDANO MOTAM38M36455710KM01:04:1001:02:40
1928ALEXANDRE LUIS DE OLIVEIRAM48M46553610KM01:04:1101:03:09
193375FRANCISCO FABIO VIDAL COSTAM34M26354910KM01:04:1701:03:25
194183TONY HARRISON OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTOM37M364558NOS ATLETAS10KM01:04:2101:03:55
19559CAIO CESAR ALBURQUERQUEM15M00152AMIGOS DO BEM10KM01:04:2201:02:29
196589ANTONIO GONCALVES DA SILVAM66M6675910KM01:04:3101:04:07
197679MARCIO FERREIRA DA SILVAM38M36455910KM01:04:3101:04:08
198165EDNALDO BARRETO DE SOUZAM53M465537LR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM01:04:3101:04:18
199657OSIRIS DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA FILHOM46M46553810KM01:04:4001:01:11
200420ALEXANDRE SALES ARCANJOM45M364560POLICIA MILITAR10KM01:04:4401:01:12
201621FRANCISCO ARI SARAIVA DOS ANJOSM37M36456110KM01:04:4701:03:23
20249ANTONIO OSEAS ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRAM47M465539F 25010KM01:04:5201:03:33
20326LUIS ANTONIO SILVA DE SOUSAM48M46554010KM01:04:5501:03:50
204370FRANCISCO DE ASSIS ALENCAR MOTA MOTAM50M46554110KM01:04:5901:04:12
205739DANIEL COUTOM46M465542TRIATIVO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM01:05:0001:02:17
206580FRANCISCO VANDERSON LIMA DE FREITASM35M26355010KM01:05:1301:04:39
207581FLORIMAR SIMAO MARTINSM43M36456210KM01:05:1301:04:39
208682SERGIO ALBANO AMORAM30M26355110KM01:05:2101:03:32
209298RICARDO FERREIRA MAIAM0M0015310KM01:05:2501:04:43
210548CILASM58M56651910KM01:06:1801:06:07
211922AFONSO VIANA CRUZ JUNIORM30M26355210KM01:06:2001:04:16
212787JAIR NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRAM41M36456310KM01:06:2401:03:43
213906JOAO PAULO CATUNDA BASTOSM37M36456410KM01:06:2501:04:17
214231IESO DA SILVA E PAULA JUNIORM34M263553TIRON ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA BY JULYANA FERRO10KM01:06:3001:04:30
215667ANDRE RODRIGUES ALMEIDAM48M46554310KM01:06:3601:06:06
216187JOAO JAIR DE FREITASM43M364565PRORUNNERSCE10KM01:06:3900:54:00
217446FRANCISCO RODRIGUES DO VALE FILHOM31M263554SESPORTE10KM01:06:4601:04:26
218299JORGE AUDERI DO NASCIMENTOM52M46554410KM01:06:4901:06:07
219422NATANAEL FREIRE SATURNOM30M263555PREFEITURA DE FORTALEZA10KM01:06:5100:56:27
220565FLAVIO ROGERIO FERRAZ LEALM36M36456610KM01:07:1101:07:04
221437VICENTE DE PAULO MACIEL NETOM37M36456710KM01:07:1301:05:10
222308EDSON CORDEIRO MARQUESM48M46554510KM01:07:1401:06:26
223355CARLOS ARMANDO PEREIRA DE CARVALHOM0M0015410KM01:07:1501:05:28
224776MAURICIO FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA PAXECOM28M26355610KM01:07:2901:05:42
225934CICERO ANTONIO DA SILVA SANTOSM60M56652010KM01:07:3301:06:07
226622AGOSTINHO JAIRO FRANCA NASCIMENTOM55M46554610KM01:07:3301:07:20
227583ALEXM26M26355710KM01:07:3301:05:56
228755FRANCISCO RONALDO DO NASCIMENTO PINTOM33M26355810KM01:07:3401:05:59
229701GILMAR AVELINOM46M46554710KM01:07:3401:07:08
230194JANILDO DANTAS DE AGUIARM39M364568RUNNERS ASSESSORIA10KM01:07:3801:05:44
231918FRANCISCO JOÃO ROCHA DE FREITASM38M36456910KM01:07:4101:05:46
232914CARLOS SÉRGIO FROTA JÚNIORM36M36457010KM01:07:4901:05:16
233168ANTONIO EDSON DO NASCIMENTOM33M263559LR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM01:07:5701:07:01
234325ANDRE LUIZ JERONIMO SILVAM34M26356010KM01:08:1601:07:22
235252CLAUDIO LEITE SALESM48M46554810KM01:08:3201:07:16
236601ELVERCIO RODRIGUES FREIRES NETOM36M36457110KM01:08:4601:07:15
237107FLAVIO HENRIQUE DOURADO DE MACEDOM40M364572CORRE NEGADA10KM01:08:5101:07:42
238496ALYSON ALVES ANDRADEM27M263561PORTO SEGURO10KM01:08:5101:08:32
23974FRANCISCO CLERTON SANTOS MEDEIROSM40M364573ATLETAS DO FUTURO10KM01:08:5301:06:57
240450DANIEL SARAIVA SOBREIRAM38M364574SESPORTE10KM01:09:1701:03:57
241479FCO APOLIANO DE MORAIS JUNIORM28M263562SOLAR10KM01:09:2901:07:10
242358VALDENOR GOMES DA ROCHAM54M46554910KM01:09:3501:06:27
243564JOAB LEITE RODRIGUES DA SILVAM39M36457510KM01:09:3501:07:59
244415MARCELO VITAL LEITE FILHOM53M46555010KM01:09:4101:07:48
245271RAFAEL RIOSM37M36457610KM01:09:4801:09:48
246150ERASMO GARCIA AMARAL FILHOM47M465551KM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM01:09:4801:09:37
24746FRANCISCO RIBAMAR SILVAM34M26356310KM01:09:5201:09:22
248697JUAN VEGAM34M26356410KM01:10:0401:06:54
249659MARCIO LEITINHO MACIELM23M16251810KM01:10:0501:07:31
250666RODRIGO PATRICIOM32M26356510KM01:10:0501:07:24
251200PEDRO BASILIO NETOM56M566521RUNNERS ASSESSORIA10KM01:10:1401:08:18
252412FRANCISCO LEANDRO VOZ COSTAM23M16251910KM01:10:1501:09:59
253538LUCAS XAVIER FALCAO DA SILVA M23M162520WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM01:10:2301:08:54
254504ADILTON SOUSA DA SILVAM33M263566WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM01:10:2901:09:27
255155JOSE NAVARROM58M566522LIMIARUNIMED ATIVA10KM01:10:3101:08:52
256171FABIO ANDRADE DAMASCENOM38M364577MAIS SAUDE RUNNING10KM01:10:3501:08:39
257302PAULO CESAR ALMEIDA CUNHAM47M46555210KM01:10:5201:09:47
258476FCO ANDERSON SILVA ROCHAM11M00155SOLAR10KM01:11:0301:10:36
259572WALRIS RICARDO DA SILVAM39M36457810KM01:11:1501:10:17
260575MARCOS ANTONIO MESQUITA SANTOSM48M46555310KM01:11:2901:10:01
261554DAILTON JOSE CONDE VASCONCELOSM63M56652310KM01:11:3701:09:14
262320PAULO ANDRE PEDROZA DE LIMAM46M46555410KM01:11:4801:09:21
263935WESLEY BRUNO GOMES BRITOM18M16252110KM01:11:5301:10:24
264912IRANILDO LUCIANO DA SILVAM37M36457910KM01:11:5501:11:04
265913MARIO HENRIQUE NEVES SILVAM38M36458010KM01:11:5601:11:11
266259MARCELO DA ROCHA ABREU GOMESM37M36458110KM01:12:2401:08:26
267284FLAVIO CARVALHO DE SOUSAM33M26356710KM01:12:3201:11:02
268754JOAO FEITOSA BRITOM67M66751010KM01:12:3201:09:58
269431ADRIANO PAULO BORGES GOMESM51M46555510KM01:12:3301:10:37
270281ALEXANDRE JOSE DIOGENES ANDRADEM45M36458210KM01:12:3301:12:07
271517IRANDIR SILVA DE FREITASM33M263568WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM01:12:3601:10:15
272516IAGO KAIAK DA SILVA CARDOSOM24M162522WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM01:12:4801:10:28
273160MARCIO DE SOUZA CAVALCANTEM37M364583LIMIARUNIMED ATIVA10KM01:12:5201:10:44
274555HENRIQUE CLASEN SCARPAROM63M56652410KM01:12:5401:11:44
27540LUCAS DE MELO OLIVEIRAM25M162523LUCAS BIEBER10KM01:12:5501:10:58
2763311FRANCISCO FINEZIO FERREIRA DE AZEVEDOM68M667511INDIVIDU10KM01:12:5701:11:41
27791JOSE UIARETE MENDES DE ALMEIDAM40M364584GRUPO DE CORRIDAS COIOTES10KM01:13:0601:10:11
278230FRANCISCO ALDENIAS DO NASCIMENTO MOURAM43M364585TIRON ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA BY JULYANA FERRO10KM01:13:0901:11:41
279814FRANCISCO GLEYBER CARTAXO BASTOSM44M364586FOR TIME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM01:13:1101:11:17
2803287FRANCISCO NEWTON MARTINS DA ROCHAM66M667512HAP VIDA + 1 K10KM01:13:2301:12:32
281628TELBER SILVA DE LIMAM39M364587BPRE10KM01:13:3901:07:57
282225ANTONIO WAGNER GOIS FILHOM39M364588TIRON ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA BY JULYANA FERRO10KM01:13:4301:11:57
283391MARCOS ANDRE HENRIQUE DA SILVAM33M26356910KM01:14:3701:14:32
284545MARCELO ALEXANDRE CARVALHOM40M36458910KM01:14:3801:12:29
285582FELIPE CASTRO PINHEIROM33M26357010KM01:14:4001:14:03
286784FRANCISCO ASSIS DE DEUS M43M36459010KM01:14:4401:12:32
28715FRANCISCO NILO CORDEIRO DA SILVAM47M465556HAPVIDA+1K10KM01:14:5701:13:23
288557JOSUE SANTOS DO NASCIMENTOM36M36459110KM01:15:1501:14:29
289434BERGSON DE ANDRADE ARRAISM42M36459210KM01:15:1701:13:11
290811JUAN LUCAS BARROSM21M16252410KM01:15:2201:12:56
291514FRANCISCO REGINALDO DA PENHAM41M364593WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM01:15:2401:13:09
292283KARLOS RIBEIRO FILHOM39M36459410KM01:15:3101:13:51
293534VALDONES BARROS DA SILVAM25M162525WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM01:15:4501:13:46
294653FRANCISCO EVALDO FERREIRA LIMAM50M46555710KM01:15:5301:14:33
29582FABIO RODRIGUES DE BARROSM48M465558GRUPO DE CORRIDAS COIOTES10KM01:16:0201:15:15
29670NICACIO CONSTANTINO DA SILVA FILHOM53M465559ATLETAS DO FUTURO10KM01:16:0701:15:40
297926LUIZ DOMINGOS DA SILVAM66M66751310KM01:16:2301:15:29
298594EDINALDO FERREIRA ROLIMM66M66751410KM01:16:4301:14:32
299740ELTON PEREIRA ROCHAM43M364595TRIATIVO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM01:16:5001:14:12
300551JOSE AMILTON PEREIRA MONTEIROM36M36459610KM01:16:5501:15:24
301705LUIZ HENRIQUE CAMPOSM53M46556010KM01:17:1001:16:25
302505ANDRE ARAUJO SALVINOM23M162526WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM01:17:2001:15:56
303812CLAUDIO MOURAM40M36459710KM01:17:3601:15:27
304288DIOGO OLIVEIRAM35M26357110KM01:17:3801:15:29
305333CLAYTON DIAS DE OLIVEIRAM36M36459810KM01:17:3901:15:33
306615JOAO VICTOR MENEZES DO NASCIMENTOM37M36459910KM01:17:4301:16:46
307520JOSE BANDEIRA DOS SANTOSM43M3645100WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM01:17:4901:16:26
308528PEDRO JOSE NOGUEIRA DE VAC.M33M263572WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM01:17:4901:17:20
309905VANDENBERG BARROSOM64M56652510KM01:18:0101:17:43
310695JOSE PEDRO FILHOM69M66751510KM01:18:1901:18:00
311485JOSE LUCIO CONTA PONTES NETOM33M263573SOLAR10KM01:18:2101:16:12
312623TEREZA CRISTINA SALES FRANCAM52M46556110KM01:18:2501:18:14
313132WELLINGTON AUGUSTO TEIXEIRAM40M3645101FATOR 3 ASSESSORIA10KM01:18:2901:18:00
314527MAYCON JEFFERSONM27M263574WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM01:18:3501:17:32
3153310ANTONIO BRASIL VIANAM67M66751610KM01:18:3901:18:00
316454WADSON MOREIRA MACIELM38M3645102SESPORTE10KM01:18:5601:16:52
31738ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA SERRA FEITOSAM35M26357510KM01:19:1901:17:32
3186ANTONIO EUFRASIO VIEIRA NETOM27M263576FRUTALINTEAM10KM01:19:2001:18:03
3193MARCIO CERQUEIRA TREVIAM39M3645103AVULSO10KM01:19:2501:18:47
320383FRANCISCO MARIANO RAMOSM59M56652610KM01:19:5301:17:42
321484JOSE WILLIAM MOTA DE ARAUJOM39M3645104SOLAR10KM01:19:5301:17:44
32244FRANCISCO EDNARDO LEITAOM41M364510510KM01:19:5401:18:10
323759BRENO DO NASCIEMNTO SANTOSM22M16252710KM01:20:0101:19:54
324663ALESSANDROM44M364510610KM01:20:0201:17:43
325938REGIS SIQUEIRA DE CASTRO TEIXEIRAM39M364510710KM01:20:3301:18:06
326273BRUNO GONCALVES PONGITORIM37M3645108BRANDAO ADVOGADOS10KM01:20:3701:17:23
327481JORGE ANDREI JACKIWM32M263577SOLAR10KM01:20:3701:20:37
328478FCO MARCIO DO NASCIMENTO ARAUJOM40M3645109SOLAR10KM01:20:5101:18:37
329234CARLOS ROBSON SALES MAPURUNGAM43M3645110TRIATIVO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM01:21:0401:18:25
330376HENRY MAURUS VASCONCELOS DE OLIVEIRAM44M364511110KM01:21:1001:18:58
33175RONALT ABINTESM36M3645112ATLETAS DO FUTURO10KM01:21:1601:21:00
332394MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZAM38M364511310KM01:21:1701:19:25
333710CARLOS SANTOS DE CASTRO FILHOM47M46556210KM01:21:1901:20:41
334546HELIO FERNANDES DA SILVAM34M26357810KM01:21:3301:20:57
3353325CORDEIRO VINHASM74M667517TP TIAGO PEREIRA ASSESSORIA10KM01:21:3801:21:19
336473GABRIEL SOARES MAIA M23M162528SOLAR10KM01:21:5001:21:50
33773ALEX MENDES DE OLIVEIRAM32M263579ATLETAS DO FUTURO10KM01:21:5601:19:59
338501CAIO CAVALCANTE COSTAM34M263580RADIO TRIBUNA BAND NEWS10KM01:21:5701:20:18
339794LUIS PHILIPE VIEIRA FEITOSA MODESTOM32M263581FRUIT BISS10KM01:22:0201:18:58
340793EMMANNUEL DEMETRIO VIEIRA FEITOSA MODESTOM34M263582FRUIT BISS10KM01:22:0701:18:54
34198FABIO SIQUEIRA VIEIRAM39M3645114CORRE CEARA10KM01:22:3701:21:53
342549FABIO CHAVES DE LIMAM44M364511510KM01:22:5601:21:16
343684MAGNO CESAR HOLANDA MIRANDAM50M46556310KM01:23:0201:18:24
344425WALTER TADEU NOGUEIRA GODINHOM39M364511610KM01:23:1901:21:49
345636ALEXANDRE HOLANDA SAMPAIOM63M56652710KM01:23:2101:22:20
346624FERNANDO RUBENS AMORIM DOS SANTOSM23M16252910KM01:23:3601:23:21
347464GERMANO VERAS LEITEM42M3645117DETRAN10KM01:23:5201:21:04
3482731FRANCISCO TIAGO DE SOUZA COSTAM28M263583MAIS SAUDE RUNNING10KM01:24:0301:23:37
349685ARTHUR VINICIUS CUNHA VIANAM50M46556410KM01:24:0701:22:40
3503321JOSE COTOLENGO FREITAS CAMPELOM72M667518FOR TIME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM01:24:1301:24:05
351442WILLIAM DE ARAUJO BRAGAM17M16253010KM01:24:1301:23:36
352577FRANCISCO DE LIMA CARDOSOM61M56652810KM01:24:2401:08:49
353789JOSE ANISIO MOREIRA GUIMARAESM58M56652910KM01:24:4701:24:00
354361YURY RUFINO QUEIROZM34M26358410KM01:24:5301:17:07
355781LUCIO VICENTINO DA SILVAM43M364511810KM01:24:5401:22:30
356373RAIMUNDO DIAS DE VASCONCELOS FILHOM53M46556510KM01:25:2601:24:13
35785JOSE MORELLE A DA SILVAM39M3645119GRUPO DE CORRIDAS COIOTES10KM01:25:5101:22:49
358261THIAGO VALERIANO TAJRA TORRES DE OLIVEIRAM29M26358510KM01:26:0701:24:20
359482AMARO AUGUSTO BARROS FILHOM44M3645120SOLAR10KM01:26:2701:24:13
3603290ANTONIO ARAUJOM65M56653010KM01:26:5201:19:36
361766MARKOS HENRIQUE CHGAS PEREIRAM39M364512110KM01:26:5201:25:23
362808VICTOR HEGGINO BEZERRA SIMOES M50M46556610KM01:26:5601:25:35
3633323ABREU DANTASM72M66751910KM01:27:0801:25:27
364916FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS GUILHERMEM65M56653110KM01:28:4501:28:11
365342TICIANOM40M364512210KM01:28:5201:27:42
366532VALDEMAR VIANA LIMA NETOM29M263586WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM01:29:5301:27:26
367715ANTONIO CARLOS DE ARAUJOM47M465567NATURAGUA10KM01:31:3301:29:45
368463CARLOS EDUARDO OLIVEIRA GOMESM38M3645123DETRAN10KM01:35:2801:35:28
369523KLEISON DANTAS DA ROCHAM40M3645124WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM01:36:0101:33:28
370417RAPHAEL LAS HERAS DE ALCANTARAM33M26358710KM01:36:4401:35:08
371792MARCELO PASCOALOTO M46M46556810KM01:39:4401:38:36
37239THYAGO JOSE DANTAS NOGUEIRAM33M263588PAPA SEBO TEAM10KM01:40:3801:39:27
373519JONATHA NASCIMENTO DA SILVAM24M162531WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM01:40:4001:38:09
374507ANTONIO FRANCISCO PANTUZIM50M465569WESTROCK / DPTEAM10KM01:40:4101:39:34
375189NILTON JOSE SARAIVA CAVALCANTEM37M3645125PRORUNNERSCE10KM01:53:4301:52:48
3762HOWARD LOPES RIBEIRO JUNIORM30M263589CORRE CEARA10KM02:03:3602:02:12
377910LUIS MARQUES BRITOM66M66752010KM02:08:2602:08:26
378188EVANILDO LIMA DA SILVA FRANCISCOM53M465570PRORUNNERSCE10KM02:10:3502:09:41
379444MARCOS FELIPE VASCONCELOS CAMUCAM25M162532SESPORTE10KM02:11:4702:09:31
3803304RAIMUNDO BERNARDO CORREIRAM66M66752110KM02:27:1302:25:41
381560JOSE ALFREDO RAMOS DE ABREUM55M46557110KM02:30:3802:29:48
382561CIPRIANO ALMADA DE BARROSM63M566532CROSSPOLO10KM02:32:2602:30:49
383315DEUSIMAR DE VASCONCELOS CARVALHOM29M26359010KM02:45:0902:43:51
38486EDUARDO SIQUEIRA CABRALM59M566533GRUPO DE CORRIDAS COIOTES10KM02:47:5802:47:02