Resultados

Pesquisar por
Busca

Coloc.NumAtletaSx.Idd.F.ECL.FEEquipeMod.Categ.BrutoLiquido     
1489MANOEL MESSIAS ALMEIDA DA ROCHAM35--MARACANAU10KM00:36:04.94800:36:02.948
2446FRACISCO ERINALDO DA SILVAM44--PRO RUNNERS10KM00:36:28.38600:36:26.386
3358MANOEL SANTANA APOLINAVIO JUNIORM41--B610KM00:37:18.29700:37:17.297
4416JAILTON SANTOSM42--10KM00:37:58.01400:37:55.014
5382LEVI TEODOSIO DE SANTANAM26--CORRE CEARA10KM00:38:18.16300:38:16.163
6500RODRIGO DE MORAES SETUBALM32M3039110KM00:39:08.68200:39:06.682
7428WALBER MACHADO DA SILVAM36M30392CLUBE DE INSCRICOES10KM00:39:13.33000:39:08.330
8406EDIGLER DOMINGOS DE SOUSAM32M3039310KM00:39:15.00000:39:12.000
9488HELANO WILSONM37M3039410KM00:39:43.00000:39:13.000
10466WILSON MARREIRA MAIAM42M40491ACAV10KM00:39:42.00100:39:37.001
11368PAULO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA VIANA FILHOM20M18291B610KM00:40:14.07200:40:12.072
12441SALEONDES ROCHA GOIS M50M50591PRO RUNNERS10KM00:40:42.85700:40:41.857
13472JOAO PEDRO VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRAM22M18292BC10KM00:41:07.28600:41:05.286
14403RAIMUNDO IDENES DA SILVEIRAM36M30395CITRUS RB10KM00:41:06.89200:41:05.892
15459MAILSON GOMES ALVESM28M18293CCRUN10KM00:42:01.30200:41:57.302
16485WESLEY ALMEIDA SILVA DE SOUSAM21M18294DC TEAM RUNNERS10KM00:42:36.10100:42:36.101
17363ANTONIO JUSTINO DE SOUSA NETOM43M40492TC10KM00:43:22.93000:43:14.930
18482JUAREZ SOUSA DA SILVA JUNIORM33M30396CLUBE DE INSCRICOES10KM00:43:35.91600:43:33.916
19432ANTONIO GERMANO LAUREANO HONORIOM38M30397CLUBE DE INSCRICOES10KM00:43:56.46700:43:50.467
20430BERIVALDO BEVENUTO DE JESUSM37M30398CLUBE DE INSCRICOES10KM00:44:38.82700:44:30.827
21464JOSE ORLANDO DA SILVAM52M5059210KM00:44:54.48100:44:47.481
22352TED SILVA DA CUNHAM48M40493B610KM00:45:05.03000:45:01.030
23418FRANCISCO ZILTEMAR DE ALMEIDA JUNIORM33M30399VS PERFORMANCE10KM00:45:10.69100:45:06.691
24476EDVAN SALES BASTOSM28M18295CCRUN10KM00:45:47.15500:45:15.155
25366ANDRE LUIZ SALES DA SILVAM27M18296B610KM00:45:32.32700:45:27.327
26431PEDRO HENRIQUE MENDES DE OLIVEIRAM31M303910CLUBE DE INSCRICOES10KM00:45:34.63800:45:27.638
27435FRANCISCO IVANILDO RODRIGUESM40M40494ITA RUNNER10KM00:46:06.73400:46:01.734
28377FRANCISCO EDER DE SOUSAM46M40495B6 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM00:46:02.00000:46:02.000
29377FRANCISCO EDER DE SOUSAM46M40496B6 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM00:46:02.06400:46:02.064
30400GERALDO VIEIRA ALENCARM43M4049710KM00:46:18.99900:46:12.999
31442ANTONIO VALDEMAR TEIXEIRA DA MOTAM57M50593PRO RUNNERS10KM00:46:40.18900:46:38.189
32448FRANCISCO EUZEMIR AZEVEDO DE SOUSAM40M40498VAMOS CORRER10KM00:47:03.65000:47:00.650
33394CARLOS RAUL AURELIANO DUARTEM35M303911INSULAR ASSESSORIA E CONSULTORIA FITNESS10KM00:47:10.20100:47:08.201
34460FERNANDO NONATO DA SILVAM40M40499CCRUN10KM00:47:24.45000:47:16.450
35463RAIMUNDO XAVIER DA SILVAM68M60991ACAV10KM00:47:24.88200:47:23.882
36342LUIS ALBERTO ALMEIDA RAULINO M48M404910COIOTES10KM00:47:30.11500:47:26.115
37475DOUGLAS SOARES FIGUEIREDO DA SILVAM32M303912CCRUN10KM00:47:31.91400:47:27.914
38355ANDRE LUCIO CHAVES DO CARMOM60M60992B610KM00:48:05.36300:48:01.363
39419ROBSON FERREIRA ALMEIDAM46M404911LOBO ASSESSORIA10KM00:48:26.84500:48:10.845
40395ANTONIO EDILSON PEREIRA DE SOUZAM52M50594SEM10KM00:48:31.70200:48:19.702
41484JUAREZ SOUSA DA SILVAM57M50595CLUBE DE INSCRICOES10KM00:48:58.73000:48:56.730
42439JAIRO MATEUS DOS SANTOS M48M404912TEAM LEO10KM00:49:07.86900:49:04.869
43413ADEMILSON ROGEL COSTAM46M404913HOMER RUNNERS10KM00:49:19.00200:49:12.002
44426FRANCISCO JOSE NUNES CHAVESM43M404914CLUBE DE INSCRICOES10KM00:49:22.83400:49:13.834
45398JOSE EDUARDO AMORIM MOURAM38M30391310KM00:50:16.57400:50:09.574
46424ANTONIO MARCOS SOUSA GOMESM49M404915CLUBE DE INSCRICOES10KM00:51:28.79900:51:27.799
47410RODRIGO CARDOSO OLIVEIRA DE SOUSAM23M18297CORRE NEGADA10KM00:51:31.18900:51:30.189
48474JOSE AYRLAN ALVES MAIAM40M404916CCRUN10KM00:52:24.16700:51:49.167
49471JOSE GLAUBER LAVOR DE OLIVEIRAM30M303914B610KM00:52:00.02100:51:57.021
50411JOSE ACRISIO FERREIRA PEREIRAM56M50596CORRIDINHA MIXURUCA SOURE10KM00:52:58.89900:52:52.899
51405ANTONIO CHAVES DA CUNHA NETOM44M404917SANTIAGO ASCENCO10KM00:53:31.30200:53:21.302
52445FLORISVAL NASCIMENTO DE PAULAM41M404918PRO RUNNERS10KM00:54:14.48600:54:10.486
53370ERINALDO LOPES LUZM41M404919CLUBER DE INSCRICAO10KM00:55:32.99800:54:44.998
54420THIAGO MARTINS FERNANDESM28M1829810KM00:54:48.99600:54:46.996
55408ANTONIO CARDOSO DE SOUSAM41M40492010KM00:55:04.90100:54:49.901
56437GERLISON XAVIER FREITASM33M303915ITA RUNNER10KM00:54:59.16900:54:51.169
57478VALBERTO LUCIO SILVA DE LIMAM38M303916VAMOS CORRER10KM00:57:07.71900:56:43.719
58492CARLOS HENRIQUE BEZERRA DE BRITOM39M30391710KM00:57:23.72600:57:09.726
59473RAIUMUNDO PAGUINO BEZERRA GOMESM38M303918CCRUN10KM00:58:04.70200:57:32.702
60372LEONARDO ABREU MARTINSM46M404921CLUBER DE INSCRICAO10KM00:57:58.87000:57:39.870
61457GLEUCIONE ALVES MARTINSM27M18299CCRUN10KM00:58:45.16400:58:19.164
62359CLEBER JORGE ELOI PIRESM41M404922B610KM00:58:31.89200:58:24.892
63390FRANCISCO JOSE ALVES PINTOM65M60993LETICIA ALVES PERSONAL TRAINER10KM00:58:36.44700:58:31.447
64496LEOMIR ROCHA DA COSTA M32M30391910KM00:59:33.14900:58:56.149
65374FRANCISCO EVANILDO LIMA DA SILVAM55M50597CLUBER DE INSCRICAO10KM00:59:37.25400:58:56.254
66455WALTER DA CRUZ SILVEIRAM35M303920CCRUN10KM00:59:06.86300:58:59.863
67425JOSE ADELINO LIMA AMORIMM56M50598CLUBE DE INSCRICOES10KM00:59:56.74700:59:14.747
68469JAIRTON MACIEL OLIVEIRAM42M404923B610KM01:01:20.85601:01:11.856
69384JOSE DOS SANTOS FONSECAM72M6099410KM01:01:37.61001:01:20.610
70429TIAGO ARAUJO DE SOUSAM25M182910CLUBE DE INSCRICOES10KM01:04:01.09901:01:56.099
71493RAIMUNDO PONTE DE CARVALHOM57M50599HS CONTABILIDADE10KM01:02:52.84501:02:07.845
72353ANDREW CHARLIN SOUSA AMORIMM20M182911B610KM01:03:53.25801:03:10.258
73462JOSE EDIVO DA SILVAM73M60995ACAV10KM01:03:24.80701:03:23.807
74347RAIMUNDO BASTOS SILVA (IDOSO)M68M60996COIOTES10KM01:04:34.67701:04:16.677
75452PEDRO PINHEIRO FILHO (DIDI)M63M60997CCRUN10KM01:05:12.94101:05:05.941
76479JOSE BENEDITO FONTENELEM68M60998ACAV10KM01:07:23.54201:07:05.542
77468JOSE ROGILDO ALVESM56M505910ACAV10KM01:07:50.92801:07:41.928
78417ANTONIO CARLOS GOMES CARNEIROM25M18291210KM01:09:16.46101:08:50.461
79454LUCAS LEALM22M182913CCRUN10KM01:09:58.52001:09:27.520
80491PEDRO JORGE LOPES MONTEIROM26M18291410KM01:09:59.02001:09:47.020
81371RICARDO SANTOS BONIFACIOM43M404924CLUBER DE INSCRICAO10KM01:11:01.17901:10:27.179
82427JONATHAN PEIXOTO RODRIGUESM32M303921CLUBE DE INSCRICOES10KM01:11:25.24601:10:54.246
83453LUIS CARLOS LOPES MONTEIROM46M404925CCRUN10KM01:15:12.82201:14:32.822
84423AUGUSTO CESAR COSTA AZEVEDOM41M404926BC10KM01:15:11.60601:14:34.606
85458GIOELE DE SOUSA SILVAM39M303922CCRUN10KM01:21:05.41801:15:37.418
86375JOAO JAIR DE FREITASM45M404927CLUBER DE INSCRICAO10KM01:15:46.23501:15:46.235
87467JOSE NAZARENO BARROSM59M505911ACAV10KM01:16:29.91801:16:21.918
88385CICERO DEMONTIER LUCAS MELOM55M50591210KM01:20:58.68701:20:20.687
89393HENRY MAURUS VASCONCELOS DE OLIVEIRAM46M404928SAO BRAZ10KM01:23:25.06501:23:09.065