Resultados

Pesquisar por
Busca

Coloc.NumAtletaSx.Idd.F.ECL.FEEquipeMod.Categ.BrutoLiquido     
1665CARLOS ALEXANDRE DA SILVA MARTINSM40M3544-PARTIU NA FRENTE14KMPREMIADO00:50:20.61500:50:19.615
2601FRANCISCO PAULO SUBINDOM49M4554-BOTA PRA CORRER14KMPREMIADO00:54:35.58100:54:21.581
3689PAULO EDUARDO PEREIRA RAMOSM39M3544-V FITNESS RUN14KMPREMIADO00:55:00.00900:54:55.009
4593ANTONIO LEANDRO DA SILVA MEDEIROS M29M25341FERRARI14KM00:55:24.25800:55:22.258
5547FRANCISCO FABIO SILVA RODRIGUESM35M35441COYOTES14KM01:12:26.74600:55:35.746
6594JOSEMAR RODRIGUES DA SILVAM38M35442FERRARI14KM00:58:30.31800:58:28.318
7583GEOVA FRANCISCO DA SILVAM43M35443AM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA14KM00:59:13.18300:59:01.183
8576VALDEIR SILVAM25M25342AM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA14KM00:59:03.84500:59:02.845
9678FRANCISCO KILBER RODRIGUESM38M35444RUNBORA14KM01:00:15.29701:00:10.297
10700SAVIO FERNANDES RIBEIROM28M25343 KAMBITOS RUN14KM01:01:45.52101:01:30.521
11613OSVALDO FRAGAM52M45541KM ASSESSORIA14KM01:01:45.92401:01:44.924
12590ANTONIO GOMES DE CASTROM59M55641STUDIO B4L14KM01:01:52.88701:01:50.887
13701FRANCISCO DEOCLECIO DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVAM41M35445EQUIPE FERRARI 14KM01:03:00.80301:02:33.803
14626JOSE RODRIGUES DA SILVAM42M35446COLACO BEBERIBE14KM01:02:59.25501:02:55.255
15649PAULO SERGIO OLIVEIRA LOPESM41M35447FATOR 3 ASSESSORIA14KM01:03:18.50001:03:11.500
16695ANDRE EUZEBIO DE SOUSAM32M25344CENTRAL DOS TREINOS14KM01:04:02.83401:03:17.834
17638THALLES RENAN DE PAULA LUSTOSAM23M16241DA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA14KM01:03:52.75501:03:41.755
18690FRANCISCO EDIVAR OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSM28M25345V FITNESS RUN14KM01:04:21.57401:04:15.574
19688ISRAEL ALMEIDA COSTAM32M25346V FITNESS RUN14KM01:04:27.12701:04:23.127
20679FRANCISCO ERIBERTO DE OLIVEIRAM36M35448RUNBORA14KM01:05:22.54901:05:13.549
21677MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA MAIAM37M35449RUNBORA14KM01:05:53.08201:05:50.082
22577JOAO PAULO MONTEIROM31M25347AM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA14KM01:06:44.10701:06:26.107
23714EDGLEYSON ABREU MUNIZM35M354410BORA CORRER14KM01:06:48.54201:06:38.542
24573CLAUDIO SERGIO ALVESM51M45542AM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA14KM01:07:04.73501:06:44.735
25698AURELIANO CARMO DE SOUSAM56M55642TARTARUGAS DO ASFALTO14KM01:07:13.99401:07:09.994
26647NILBERTO TAVARES LOPES M28M25348FATOR 3 ASSESSORIA14KM01:08:40.93101:08:33.931
27554LUIZ AUGUSTO LOPES SERRANOM44M354411CEARAGALO RUNNERS14KM01:09:04.68001:08:45.680
28692JOAO VICTOR FARIAS NOGUEIRAM38M354412ATLTAS DO FUTURO14KM01:09:53.65001:09:35.650
29655SERGIO AIRES MONTEIROM37M354413LDD14KM01:09:38.75801:09:35.758
30637JEFFERSON DE OLIVEIRA ABREU M36M354414EQUIPE CRA14KM01:09:56.62901:09:48.629
31642IGOR PEREIRA MIRANDAM39M354415FATOR 3 ASSESSORIA14KM01:10:13.66801:09:50.668
32599ARNALDO XAVIER DE SOUZA FILHOM40M354416BOTA PRA CORRER14KM01:10:30.64901:10:13.649
33687VALDENIO BARROS DE OLIVEIRAM37M354417V FITNESS RUN14KM01:10:57.69301:10:54.693
34571EDINARDO HONORATO GUIMARAESM44M354418PE NA CARREIRA PHGYM14KM01:11:20.91001:10:58.910
35657MARCELO NOGUEIRA SOUSA DA SILVAM37M354419MAIS CORRIDA MAIS VIDA14KM01:12:25.90401:12:02.904
36560ANGELO JOSE DO NASCIMENTOM55M5564314KM01:12:08.59501:12:05.595
37591FRANCISCO DIEGO DA SILVA OLIVEIRAM35M354420STUDIO B4L14KM01:14:02.32501:13:18.325
38631LUIS PAULO MOTA MENDESM31M25349CORRE CEARA14KM01:14:01.50801:13:51.508
39603JARDESON DOS SANTOS SOUSAM26M253410CAPONGA RUN14KM01:16:59.36301:15:32.363
40643JAILSON MENEZES RAFAELM39M354421FATOR 3 ASSESSORIA14KM01:16:31.47901:16:07.479
41648PAULO MASSAMI YAMAGISHIM28M253411FATOR 3 ASSESSORIA14KM01:16:42.73201:16:18.732
42676JOAO PEDRO LIMA PEREIRAM27M253412RUNBORA14KM01:18:48.42501:18:05.425
43602ANTONIO LEONARDO DE PAULA SILVAM29M253413CAPONGA RUN14KM01:18:13.42001:18:07.420
44625ROBSON ROCHA DA SILVAM26M253414COLACO BEBERIBE14KM01:18:30.54501:18:16.545
45715GIUGARDIO INACIO DA SILVAM42M354422CRA14KM01:18:59.72501:18:21.725
46624NAELITON FERREIRA DOS SANTOSM33M253415COLACO BEBERIBE14KM01:19:12.48501:18:36.485
47579JANIEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVAM33M253416AM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA14KM01:19:26.20801:19:04.208
48681FRANCISCO ADNO DE CARVALHO VERASM35M354423RUN MONTILLA14KM01:19:45.35401:19:11.354
49663DANILSON BARBOSA DA SILVA M39M354424EQUIPE MORANGUINHO14KM01:20:03.40701:19:14.407
50592JONILSON DOS SANTOS SILVAM33M253417BORA CORRER14KM01:20:34.39901:19:37.399
51586VALDEMIR RABELO DA CRUZM39M354425AM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA14KM01:20:59.44201:19:49.442
52564HERCULES RUBENS CUNHA DA SILVAM49M45543SEJAFIT14KM01:20:07.87201:19:57.872
53580ANTONIO CAVALCANTE DE SOUSAM33M253418AM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA14KM01:22:26.00701:20:50.007
54587WENDEL CORTEZ BARROSM39M354426AM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA14KM01:23:28.87001:22:32.870
55696ISRAEL CARDOSO LOPESM35M354427BOTA PRA CORRER14KM01:24:26.90801:23:49.908
56623EDIVALDO SOUSA DAS CHAGASM28M253419COLACO BEBERIBE14KM01:26:28.17401:25:50.174
57682BRUNO CARDOSO PEREIRA M30M253420TIRON ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 14KM01:27:37.50301:26:27.503
58650ELVERCIO RODRIGUES FREIRES NETOM38M354428FATOR 3 ASSESSORIA14KM01:30:33.82301:30:09.823
59609ANTONIO ILMAR DE ALMEIDA FILHOM31M253421BORN TO RUN - NASCIDOS PRA CORRER14KM01:31:05.90801:30:30.908
60656LEONILTON DA SILVA DANTASM34M253422LEO DANTAS ASSESSORIA14KM01:33:59.47401:33:28.474
61621ANTONIO BRAGA GOMESM31M253423COIOTES14KM01:35:15.12701:34:06.127
62717REGINALDO ALVES DA COSTAM37M35442914KM01:35:48.13601:34:30.136
63581ANTONIO FERNANDO DA SILVAM41M354430AM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA14KM01:35:48.33401:35:08.334
64563LUIZ ROGERIO CASTELO BRANCO MOURAOM67M65991TECPLAST14KM01:36:11.46501:35:19.465
65654FRANCISCO ANTONIO DANTAS FELIX DOURADOM41M354431JC SPORTTEAM14KM01:36:28.17601:36:01.176
66718FABIO DE SOUSA PACHECOM32M253424EQUIPE CRA14KM01:36:28.01001:36:06.010
67629FLORIMAR SIMAO MARTINSM45M45544CORRE CEARA14KM01:37:25.78101:36:29.781
68634VALMIR DE SOUSA COSTAM29M253425CORRE CEARA14KM01:37:25.94701:36:29.947
69684REGINALDO DE LIMA CHAVES M44M354432TIRON ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 14KM01:38:34.75001:38:13.750
70686PAULO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVA M46M45545TIRON ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 14KM01:39:36.55901:39:17.559
71640DEUSIVANDO BARBOSAM38M354433FATOR 3 ASSESSORIA14KM01:41:22.72901:40:28.729
72699JOFRAN MENDESM54M45546CQB14KM01:40:49.49101:40:35.491
73555RAFAEL LEITE ARAUJOM31M25342614KM01:44:48.81701:43:41.817
74557JOAO ALBERTO IRES FILHOM30M25342714KM01:44:53.40001:44:02.400
75561RAIMUNDO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA NETOM50M45547MANY CELL14KM01:44:54.46601:44:05.466
76552ANTONIO ARAUJOM67M6599214KM01:45:25.86801:44:18.868
77559ADRIANO FREIRE DA SILVAM40M354434BOTA PRA CORRER14KM01:47:07.48101:46:05.481
78553PAULO ROGERIO R SILVEIRAM58M55644DAMILIA PHD14KM01:47:04.70401:46:07.704
79588ANDERSON MONTEIROM35M354435AM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA14KM01:48:21.34501:47:56.345
80572JOZIVAN LEALM39M354436AM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA14KM01:52:34.82001:52:16.820
81627PAULO HENRIQUE LUSTOSA PEREIRA M38M354437COLACO BEBERIBE14KM01:54:10.47401:52:55.474
82608RAIMUNDO PAGUINO BEZERRA GOMESM38M354438BORN TO RUN - NASCIDOS PRA CORRER14KM01:54:53.67101:54:48.671